-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Kotah Hak

Map of Darah-ye Kotah Hak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kotah Hak,Darah-ye Kōtah Hak,Kotah Hak,Kotahak,Kutahak,Kōtah Hak,Kōtahak,Kūtahak,درۀ کوته هک,کوته هک, Darah-ye Kōtah Hak

Darah-ye Kotah Hak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kotah Hak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōtah Hak. See Darah-ye Kotah Hak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōtah Hak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Kotah Hak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51744/65.2998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kotah Hak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kotah Hak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kotah Hak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kotah Hak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kotah Hak, Afghanistan