-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tawah-e Kabud

Map of Tawah-e Kabud Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tawa-i-Kabud,Tawah-e Kabud,Tāwa-i-Kabūd,Tāwah-e Kabūd, Tāwah-e Kabūd

Tawah-e Kabud

Welcome to the Tawah-e Kabud google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāwah-e Kabūd. See Tawah-e Kabud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāwah-e Kabūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tawah-e Kabud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44139/65.34972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tawah-e Kabud
  •  
Places near Tawah-e Kabud

Online Dating

Tawah-e Kabud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawah-e Kabud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawah-e Kabud, Afghanistan