-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tapahha-ye Sichi

Map of Tapahha-ye Sichi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Seci,Tapahha-ye Sichi,Tapahhā-ye Sichī,Tapahā-i-Seci,Tappehha-ye Sechi,Tappehhā-ye Sechī,تپه های سچی, Tapahhā-ye Sichī

Tapahha-ye Sichi

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Sichi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Sichī. See Tapahha-ye Sichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Sichī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Sichi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43129/65.34413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Sichi
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Sichi
Ālunjī (5.3 km) Māgh (8.6 km) Ḩowẕak (11.5 km) Pā’īn Māgh (11.7 km) Jar Hamwār (14.4 km) Takhāb (16.1 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (16.3 km) Shaghāl Darah (16.6 km) Sar-e Rēg (16.8 km) Dēwālak (17 km) Siyāh Tōb (19.2 km) Awkhwārchah (19.4 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Sichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Sichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Sichi, Afghanistan