-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bini-ye Mazarak

Map of Bini-ye Mazarak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini-ye Mazarak,Binimazarak,Binimazārak,Bīnī-ye Mazārak,بینی مزارک, Bīnī-ye Mazārak

Bini-ye Mazarak

Welcome to the Bini-ye Mazarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī-ye Mazārak. See Bini-ye Mazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī-ye Mazārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bini-ye Mazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46514/65.32092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bini-ye Mazarak
  •  
Places near Bini-ye Mazarak

Online Dating

Bini-ye Mazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini-ye Mazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini-ye Mazarak, Afghanistan