-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh

Map of Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Kole Dosakh,Tapa-i-Kōle Ḏosākh,Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh,Tapah-ye Kōl-e Dū Shākh,Tappeh-ye Kul-e Doshakh,Tappeh-ye Kūl-e Doshākh,تپۀ کول دو شاخ, Tapah-ye Kōl-e Dū Shākh

Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kōl-e Dū Shākh. See Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kōl-e Dū Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48283/65.34396
  • Altitude: 3020 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kol-e Du Shakh, Afghanistan