-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sar-e Shurabak,Poshteh-ye Sar-e Shūrābak,Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak,Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shōrābak,Pusta-i-Sare Sorabak,Pusta-i-Sare Sōṟābak,پشتۀ سر شورابک, Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shōrābak

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shōrābak. See Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shōrābak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38769/65.18259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak
Qaryah-ye Zindān (2.2 km) Shaghāl Darah (2.3 km) Pā’īn Māgh (3.8 km) Takhāb (4.3 km) Jar Hamwār (5.8 km) Māgh (7.1 km) Sar-e Rēg (8.2 km) Siyāh Tōb (9.9 km) Dēwālak (10.7 km) Awkhwārchah (11.2 km) Gharjī (11.4 km) Changjay (12.1 km) Ḩowẕak (15.6 km) Hashtumīn (15.6 km) Ālunjī (15.9 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (16.2 km) Sar-e Masjid (16.9 km) Dōkānchah (19.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sar-e Shorabak, Afghanistan