-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Garm Abak

Map of Darah-ye Garm Abak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Garm Abak,Darah-ye Garm Ābak,Darya Garmabak,Darya Gaṟmābak,Darya-ye Garmabak,Daryā-ye Garmābak,درۀ گرم آبک, Darah-ye Garm Ābak

Darah-ye Garm Abak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Garm Abak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Garm Ābak. See Darah-ye Garm Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Garm Ābak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Garm Abak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40183/65.16833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Garm Abak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Garm Abak
Qaryah-ye Zindān (0.3 km) Shaghāl Darah (4 km) Pā’īn Māgh (4.7 km) Takhāb (6.2 km) Jar Hamwār (7.8 km) Māgh (8.4 km) Gharjī (9.6 km) Sar-e Rēg (10.2 km) Siyāh Tōb (11.8 km) Dēwālak (12.7 km) Awkhwārchah (13.1 km) Changjay (13.8 km) Hashtumīn (13.9 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (14.6 km) Sar-e Masjid (15.4 km) Ālunjī (17.3 km) Dōkānchah (17.4 km) Ḩowẕak (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Garm Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Garm Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Garm Abak, Afghanistan