-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Puching

Map of Puching Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Powching,Puching,Pucing,Pūchīng,Pūcing,پوچینگ, Pūchīng

Puching

Welcome to the Puching google satellite map! This hill is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūchīng. See Puching photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūchīng area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Puching
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39894/65.13132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Puching
  •  
Places near Puching

Online Dating

Puching Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puching, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puching, Afghanistan