-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Rud-e Hashtomin

Map of Rud-e Hashtomin Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rode Hastomin,Rud-e Hashtomin,Rōde Hastomīn,Rūd-e Hashtomīn, Rūd-e Hashtomīn

Rud-e Hashtomin

Welcome to the Rud-e Hashtomin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Hashtomīn. See Rud-e Hashtomin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Hashtomīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rud-e Hashtomin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43639/65.03111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Rud-e Hashtomin
  •  
Places near Rud-e Hashtomin
Hashtumīn (1 km) Gharjī (3.4 km) Sar-e Masjid (3.9 km) Dōkānchah (4.5 km) Sar-e Masjid (8.6 km) Ātah Būlāqī (11.2 km) Surkhak (12.4 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (13 km) Gurzan (13 km) Mal Minjak (13.6 km) Ābparān (14.5 km) Shaghāl Darah (15.5 km) Ātah Būlāqī (16.4 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (16.4 km) Āb Bārīk (17 km) Darah-ye Murghābī (17.4 km) Pā’īn Māgh (17.5 km) Takhāb (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Rud-e Hashtomin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Hashtomin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Hashtomin, Afghanistan