-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja Hastomin,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Hashtomin,Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin,Zīārat Khwāja Hastomīn,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Hashtomīn,Zīārat-e Khwājah Hastumīn,زیارت خواجه هشتمین, Zīārat-e Khwājah Hastumīn

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Hastumīn. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Hastumīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4443/65.02008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Hastumin, Afghanistan