-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jar-e Zar Bulaq

Map of Jar-e Zar Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zar Bulaq,Jar-e Zar Būlāq,Jar-e Zarbolagh,Jar-e Zarbolāgh,جر زر بولاق, Jar-e Zar Būlāq

Jar-e Zar Bulaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Zar Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zar Būlāq. See Jar-e Zar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Zar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38572/65.07622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zar Bulaq
Gharjī (4.8 km) Sar-e Masjid (7.7 km) Hashtumīn (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (8.6 km) Shaghāl Darah (9.6 km) Mal Minjak (10.9 km) Dōkānchah (11.3 km) Takhāb (11.6 km) Ātah Būlāqī (11.7 km) Sar-e Masjid (12.1 km) Pā’īn Māgh (13.2 km) Jar Hamwār (14 km) Sar-e Rēg (14.9 km) Siyāh Tōb (15.2 km) Surkhak (15.2 km) Chāhātah (15.5 km) Changjay (15.7 km) Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zar Bulaq, Afghanistan