-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Nawah-ye Burjak

Map of Nawah-ye Burjak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Burjak,Nawah-ye Borjak,Nawah-ye Burjak,Nāwa-i-Buṟjak,Nāwah-ye Borjak,Nāwah-ye Burjak,ناوۀ برجک, Nāwah-ye Burjak

Nawah-ye Burjak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Burjak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Burjak. See Nawah-ye Burjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Burjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Burjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38278/65.35125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Burjak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Burjak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Burjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Burjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Burjak, Afghanistan