-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Sad Mal

Map of Darah-ye Sad Mal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sad Mal,Darah-ye Şad Mal,Darya-i-Sadmal,Darya-i-Saḏmal,Darya-ye Sadmal,Daryā-ye Şadmal,درۀ صد مل, Darah-ye Şad Mal

Darah-ye Sad Mal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sad Mal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Şad Mal. See Darah-ye Sad Mal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Şad Mal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sad Mal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35362/65.33814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sad Mal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sad Mal
Ḩowẕak (2.9 km) Ālunjī (3.9 km) Māgh (8.4 km) Dēwālak (10.4 km) Jar Hamwār (10.5 km) Sar-e Rēg (11.5 km) Pā’īn Māgh (12.1 km) Takhāb (12.8 km) Awkhwārchah (13.1 km) Siyāh Tōb (13.3 km) Shaghāl Darah (14.5 km) Changjay (15.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sad Mal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sad Mal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sad Mal, Afghanistan