-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Sadmal

Map of Pushtah-ye Sadmal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sadmal,Poshteh-ye Şadmal,Pushtah-ye Sadmal,Pushtah-ye Şadmal,Pusta-i-Sadmal,Pusta-i-Saḏmal,پشتۀ صدمل, Pushtah-ye Şadmal

Pushtah-ye Sadmal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sadmal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Şadmal. See Pushtah-ye Sadmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Şadmal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sadmal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32419/65.30742
  • Altitude: 2982 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sadmal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sadmal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sadmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sadmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sadmal, Afghanistan