-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg

Map of Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg,Darya Sare Reg,Darya-ye Sar-e Rig,Daryā-ye Sar-e Rīg,درۀ سر ریگ, Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg

Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg. See Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34283/65.2075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar-e Rayg, Afghanistan