-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khushk Darah-ye Takhab

Map of Khushk Darah-ye Takhab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Darreh-ye Takhab,Khoshk Darreh-ye Takhāb,Khushk Darah-ye Takhab,Khushk Darah-ye Takhāb,Khushk Darah-ye Talkhab,Khushk Darah-ye Talkhāb,Khuskdara-i-Takhab,Khuskdara-i-Takhāb,خشک درۀ تخاب,خشک درۀ تلخاب, Khushk Darah-ye Takhāb

Khushk Darah-ye Takhab

Welcome to the Khushk Darah-ye Takhab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Darah-ye Takhāb. See Khushk Darah-ye Takhab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Darah-ye Takhāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khushk Darah-ye Takhab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34478/65.19499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khushk Darah-ye Takhab
  •  
Places near Khushk Darah-ye Takhab

Online Dating

Khushk Darah-ye Takhab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Darah-ye Takhab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Darah-ye Takhab, Afghanistan