-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chahar Qodugh,Poshteh-ye Chahār Qodugh,Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq,Pushtah-ye Chahār Qūdūq,Pusta-i-Caharqodugh,Pusta-i-Cahāṟqoḏugh,پشتۀ چهار قودوق, Pushtah-ye Chahār Qūdūq

Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chahār Qūdūq. See Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chahār Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30626/65.1914
  • Altitude: 2934 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq
Siyāh Tōb (1.5 km) Awkhwārchah (2.9 km) Sar-e Rēg (2.9 km) Changjay (3.1 km) Dēwālak (4.5 km) Takhāb (5 km) Jar Hamwār (5.4 km) Shaghāl Darah (6.8 km) Pā’īn Māgh (11 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (11.1 km) Māgh (11.6 km) Ḩowẕak (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chahar Quduq, Afghanistan