-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd,Darya Chah Safed,Darya Chāh Safēḏ,Darya-ye Chah-e Sefid,Daryā-ye Chāh-e Sefīd,درۀ چشمۀ سفید, Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29208/65.03712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
Mal Minjak (5.4 km) Chāhātah (5.5 km) Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (7.9 km) Qishlāq-e Chāhātah (8.1 km) Ātah Būlāqī (10.8 km) Ilīān (11.8 km) Khuranj-e Bālā (11.9 km) Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah (12.7 km) Sar-e Masjid (13.9 km) Changjay (14 km) Sar-e Masjid (15 km) Khuranj-e Pā’īn (15.1 km) Gharjī (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan