-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Halqah Kamar

Map of Halqah Kamar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halqah Kamar,Halqakamar,Halqeh Kamar,حلقه کمر,Ḩalqah Kamar,Ḩalqakamaṟ,Ḩalqeh Kamar, Ḩalqah Kamar

Halqah Kamar

Welcome to the Halqah Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩalqah Kamar. See Halqah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩalqah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Halqah Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1933/65.36374
  • Altitude: 3190 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Halqah Kamar
  •  
Places near Halqah Kamar

Online Dating

Halqah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan