Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dali Char Bulaq

Map of Dali Char Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dālī Chār Bulaq

Dali Char Bulaq

Welcome to the Dali Char Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dālī Chār Bulaq. See Dali Char Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dālī Chār Bulaq area. This placemark was added 2002-05-15.

Map of Dali Char Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dali Char Bulaq
Places near Dali Char Bulaq

Online Dating

Dali Char Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dali Char Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dali Char Bulaq, Afghanistan