Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dilbarjin Qazan

Map of Dilbarjin Qazan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delbarjin Qazan,Delbarjin Qāzān,Dilbarjin Qazan,Dilbarjīn Qazan,دلبرجین قزن, Dilbarjīn Qazan

Dilbarjin Qazan

Welcome to the Dilbarjin Qazan google satellite map! This fort is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilbarjīn Qazan. See Dilbarjin Qazan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilbarjīn Qazan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dilbarjin Qazan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dilbarjin Qazan
Places near Dilbarjin Qazan

Online Dating

Dilbarjin Qazan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dilbarjin Qazan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilbarjin Qazan, Afghanistan