-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Harun-e Awal

Map of Harun-e Awal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harun-e Avval,Harun-e Awal,Harun-i-Awal,Hārūn-e Avval,Hārūn-e Awal,Hārūn-i-Awal,هارون اول, Hārūn-e Awal

Harun-e Awal

Welcome to the Harun-e Awal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hārūn-e Awal. See Harun-e Awal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hārūn-e Awal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Harun-e Awal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01486/66.10644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Harun-e Awal
  •  
Places near Harun-e Awal

Online Dating

Harun-e Awal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Harun-e Awal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harun-e Awal, Afghanistan