-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Safar Wali Awal

Map of Safar Wali Awal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Wali Awal,Safar Walī Awal,Safarvali-ye Avval,Safarvalī-ye Avval,Safarwali Awal,سفر ولی اول, Safar Walī Awal

Safar Wali Awal

Welcome to the Safar Wali Awal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safar Walī Awal. See Safar Wali Awal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safar Walī Awal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safar Wali Awal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10268/66.13282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Safar Wali Awal
  •  
Places near Safar Wali Awal

Online Dating

Safar Wali Awal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safar Wali Awal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Wali Awal, Afghanistan