-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → `Arab Shah Torah Khan

Map of `Arab Shah Torah Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Arab Shah Torah Khan,عرب شاه توره خان,‘Arab Shāh Tōrah Khān, ‘Arab Shāh Tōrah Khān

`Arab Shah Torah Khan

Welcome to the `Arab Shah Torah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Shāh Tōrah Khān. See `Arab Shah Torah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Shāh Tōrah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Arab Shah Torah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97952/65.17078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near `Arab Shah Torah Khan
  •  
Places near `Arab Shah Torah Khan

Online Dating

`Arab Shah Torah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Shah Torah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Shah Torah Khan, Afghanistan