Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tali Quduq

Map of Tali Quduq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tali Quduq,Tall-e Quduq,Talī Qūdūq,تلی قودوق, Talī Qūdūq

Tali Quduq

Welcome to the Tali Quduq google satellite map! This wells is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talī Qūdūq. See Tali Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talī Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tali Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tali Quduq
Places near Tali Quduq

Online Dating

Tali Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tali Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tali Quduq, Afghanistan