-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chahar Say

Map of Chahar Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Say,Chahār Sāy,Char Sai,Char Say,Chār Sai,Chār Sāy,چهار سای, Chahār Sāy

Chahar Say

Welcome to the Chahar Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Sāy. See Chahar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chahar Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50266/65.29177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Chahar Say
  •  
Places near Chahar Say

Online Dating

Chahar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Say, Afghanistan