-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aqinah

Map of Aqinah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqinah,Aqineh,Aqīnah,Aqīneh,اقینه, Aqīnah

Aqinah

Welcome to the Aqinah google satellite map! This well is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aqīnah. See Aqinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aqīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Aqinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.13151/65.19286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Aqinah
  •  
Places near Aqinah
Aqīneh (2.9 km) Yakah Ḩājī (12.4 km) Qanlī Chahār Bāgh (13.2 km) Chahār Bāgh (14.7 km) ‘Arab Shāh-e Pā’īn (15.2 km) Chahār Bāgh (16.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (16.8 km) ‘Arab Shāh Tōrah Khān (17 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (18 km) Turah Khān (18.4 km) ‘Arab Shāh (18.8 km) Ūch Tapah (18.9 km) Rabāţ (19 km) Yakah Patah (19.3 km) Bai Khān (19.4 km) Chakman-e Bālā (19.7 km) Chakman-e Pā’īn (19.8 km)

Online Dating

Aqinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqinah, Afghanistan