Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Soltan Robat

Map of Soltan Robat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solţān Robāţ

Soltan Robat

Welcome to the Soltan Robat google satellite map! This wells is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Solţān Robāţ. See Soltan Robat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Solţān Robāţ area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Soltan Robat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Soltan Robat
Places near Soltan Robat

Online Dating

Soltan Robat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Soltan Robat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soltan Robat, Afghanistan