Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yakah Haji

Map of Yakah Haji Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Haji,Yaka Hāji,Yakah Haji,Yakah Hajji,Yakah Ḩājjī,Yakah Ḩājī,یکه حاجی, Yakah Ḩājī

Yakah Haji

Welcome to the Yakah Haji google satellite map! This well is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Ḩājī. See Yakah Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah Haji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Yakah Haji
Places near Yakah Haji

Online Dating

Yakah Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakah Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Haji, Afghanistan