Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bay Khan

Map of Bay Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Khan,Bai Khān,Bay Khan,Bāy Khān,بای خان, Bāy Khān

Bay Khan

Welcome to the Bay Khan google satellite map! This well is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Khān. See Bay Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bay Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bay Khan
Places near Bay Khan

Online Dating

Bay Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bay Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Khan, Afghanistan