-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qanli Chahar Bagh

Map of Qanli Chahar Bagh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qanli Chahar Bagh,Qanly Char Bagh,Qanly Chār Bāgh,Qanlī Chahār Bāgh,قنلی چهار باغ, Qanlī Chahār Bāgh

Qanli Chahar Bagh

Welcome to the Qanli Chahar Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanlī Chahār Bāgh. See Qanli Chahar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanlī Chahār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qanli Chahar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01813/65.23916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Qanli Chahar Bagh
  •  
Places near Qanli Chahar Bagh

Online Dating

Qanli Chahar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanli Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanli Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan