-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tahanah-ye Shinghi

Map of Tahanah-ye Shinghi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Shenghi,Tahanah-ye Shinghi,Tahaneh-ye Shengi,Tahāna-i-Shenghi,Tahānah-ye Shinghī,Tahāneh-ye Shengī,تهانۀ شنغی, Tahānah-ye Shinghī

Tahanah-ye Shinghi

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Shinghi google satellite map! This police post is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Shinghī. See Tahanah-ye Shinghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Shinghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tahanah-ye Shinghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4341/64.70422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Shinghi
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Shinghi

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Shinghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Shinghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Shinghi, Afghanistan