Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Baylar Say

Map of Baylar Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baylar Say,Baylar Sāy,Belarsay (2),Belarsay(2),Bilar Say,Bilar Sāy,Bēlaṟsāy (2),Bēlaṟsāy(2),بلر سای,بیلر سای, Baylar Sāy

Baylar Say

Welcome to the Baylar Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baylar Sāy. See Baylar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baylar Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baylar Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Baylar Say
Places near Baylar Say

Online Dating

Baylar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baylar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baylar Say, Afghanistan