-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah

Map of Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Hamam Casma,Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah,Chashmah-ye Ḩamām Chashmah,Cheshmeh-ye Hammam Cheshmeh,Cheshmeh-ye Ḩammām Cheshmeh,Čašma-i-Hamām Čašma,چشمۀ حمام چشمه, Chashmah-ye Ḩamām Chashmah

Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ḩamām Chashmah. See Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ḩamām Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89867/65.17107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah
Nīshār (0.8 km) Karam Qōl (1.9 km) Bābā Walī (4.2 km) Charmgar Khānah (5 km) Pul-e Khishtī (5.9 km) Zarshōy (6.4 km) Tīrgalī (6.9 km) Bal Chirāgh (8.4 km) Chaqmāq (9.7 km) Baylar Sāy (9.9 km) Katah Tāsh (10.1 km) Kamarak (10.3 km) Qīrmah (10.7 km) Baylar Sāy (11 km) Tōghlah Mast (11.9 km) Ghulbiyan (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Hamam Chashmah, Afghanistan