-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Khwab,Chashmah-ye Khwāb,Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab,Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwāb,Darrah-i-Casma-i-Khwab,Darrah-i-Čašma-i-Khwāb,Darreh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Khvab,Darreh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Khvāb,درۀ چشمۀ خواب,چشمۀ خواب, Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwāb

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwāb. See Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwāb area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83815/65.22884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab
Bal Chirāgh (0.3 km) Pul-e Khishtī (3.2 km) Charmgar Khānah (3.6 km) Ghulbiyan (4.1 km) Tōghlah Mast (6.2 km) Nīshār (8.8 km) Karam Qōl (10.4 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (10.5 km) Dōbah (11.3 km) Bābā Walī (12.5 km) Deh-e Mīrān (12.6 km) Kamarak (12.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūrdī (13.1 km) Zarshōy (13.8 km) Dōm Qal‘ah (14.7 km) Chaqmāq (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Khwab, Afghanistan