Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar

Map of Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Khvajehghar,Darya-i-Khwaja Ghar,Darya-i-Khwāja Ghar,Darya-ye Khvajeh Ghar,Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar,Daryā Khvājehghār,Daryā-ye Khvājeh Ghar,Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār,Dry-Khwajaghar,دریای خواجه غار,Ḏṟy-Khwājaghāṟ, Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār

Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār. See Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar
Places near Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan