-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darreh-ye Robat

Map of Darreh-ye Robat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Rabat,Darrah-i-Ṟabāt,Darreh-ye Robat,Darreh-ye Robāţ, Darreh-ye Robāţ

Darreh-ye Robat

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Robat google satellite map! This valley is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Robāţ. See Darreh-ye Robat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Robāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Robat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7583/65.46375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Robat
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Robat

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Robat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Robat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Robat, Afghanistan