-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh

Map of Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Gandehqurugh,Poshteh-ye Gandehqūrūgh,Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh,Pushtah-ye Gandah Qūrūgh,Pusta-i-Gandaqurugh,Pusta-i-Ganḏaqūṟūgh,پشتۀ گنده قوروغ, Pushtah-ye Gandah Qūrūgh

Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh google satellite map! This plateau is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gandah Qūrūgh. See Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gandah Qūrūgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: plateau
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65688/65.00874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gandah Qurugh, Afghanistan