-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Howz-e Khuni

Map of Howz-e Khuni Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Khuni,Hawḏẕe Khūni,Howz-e Khuni,HowzeKhuni,حوض خونی,Ḩowẕ-e Khūnī, Ḩowẕ-e Khūnī

Howz-e Khuni

Welcome to the Howz-e Khuni google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Khūnī. See Howz-e Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Howz-e Khuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53393/65.03411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Howz-e Khuni
  •  
Places near Howz-e Khuni

Online Dating

Howz-e Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Khuni, Afghanistan