-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kol Chashmah

Map of Kol Chashmah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol Chashmah,Kolcasma,Kowlcheshmeh,Kōl Chashmah,Kōlcasma,کول چشمه, Kōl Chashmah

Kol Chashmah

Welcome to the Kol Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl Chashmah. See Kol Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kol Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52825/65.05668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kol Chashmah
  •  
Places near Kol Chashmah

Online Dating

Kol Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kol Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol Chashmah, Afghanistan