-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Nuymangi

Map of Nuymangi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nuymangi,Nūymangī,نویمنگی, Nūymangī

Nuymangi

Welcome to the Nuymangi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūymangī. See Nuymangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūymangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nuymangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64118/65.20391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Nuymangi
  •  
Places near Nuymangi

Online Dating

Nuymangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nuymangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuymangi, Afghanistan