-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Gandah Ab

Map of Koh-e Gandah Ab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gandah Ab,Kohe Gandaab,Kohe Ganḏaāb,Kuh-e Gandeh Ab,Kōh-e Gandah Āb,Kūh-e Gandeh Āb,کوه گنده آب, Kōh-e Gandah Āb

Koh-e Gandah Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandah Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandah Āb. See Koh-e Gandah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Gandah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55896/65.17368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandah Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandah Ab

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan