-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khazah-ye Bariki

Map of Khazah-ye Bariki Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaza-i-Bariki,Khazah-ye Bariki,Khazeh-ye Bariki,Khāza-i-Bāṟiki,Khāzah-ye Bārīkī,Khāzeh-ye Bārikī,خازۀ باریکی, Khāzah-ye Bārīkī

Khazah-ye Bariki

Welcome to the Khazah-ye Bariki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāzah-ye Bārīkī. See Khazah-ye Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāzah-ye Bārīkī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khazah-ye Bariki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56614/65.27648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Khazah-ye Bariki
  •  
Places near Khazah-ye Bariki

Online Dating

Khazah-ye Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazah-ye Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazah-ye Bariki, Afghanistan