-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Baydak

Map of Darah-ye Baydak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baydak,Darya Bedak,Darya Bidak,Darya Bēḏak,Daryā Bīdak,درۀ بیدک, Darah-ye Baydak

Darah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baydak. See Darah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60693/65.31198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baydak
Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān (6.1 km) Ishbā’ī (6.8 km) Deh-Jowz (7.7 km) Darah-ye Shākh (7.7 km) Pakhal Sōz (8 km) Ghāl-e Namak (8.3 km) Darah-ye Sayyid Jān (8.9 km) Takhrah (11.1 km) Darah-ye Shākh (11.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (11.6 km) Sar Chakān (12.8 km) Yūkhan (12.9 km) Chakān (13.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūrdī (13.7 km) Dōm Qal‘ah (14.9 km) Ghūlbīān (14.9 km) Deh-e Mīrān (15 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan