-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Baydak

Map of Pushtah-ye Baydak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Bidak,Poshteh-ye Bīdak,Pushtah-ye Baydak,Pusta-i-Bedak,Pusta-i-Bēḏak,پشتۀ بیدک, Pushtah-ye Baydak

Pushtah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Baydak. See Pushtah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pushtah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61748/65.34099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Baydak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan