Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah

Map of Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah,Kohe Lare Buzghala,Kohe Laṟe Buzghāla,Kuh-e Lar-e Bozghaleh,Kōh-e Lar-e Buz Ghālah,Kūh-e Lar-e Bozghāleh,کوه لر بز غاله, Kōh-e Lar-e Buz Ghālah

Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lar-e Buz Ghālah. See Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lar-e Buz Ghālah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah
Places near Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lar-e Buz Ghalah, Afghanistan