-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd

Map of Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd,Kohe Pacaykhi Zardbed,Kohe Pacaykhi Zaṟḏbēḏ,Kuh-e Pachaykhi Zardbid,Kōh-e Pachaykhī Zard Bayd,Kūh-e Pachaykhī Zardbīd,کوه پچیخی زرد بید, Kōh-e Pachaykhī Zard Bayd

Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pachaykhī Zard Bayd. See Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pachaykhī Zard Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58856/65.34868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd

Online Dating

Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pachaykhi Zard Bayd, Afghanistan