-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Malah Pushtah

Map of Malah Pushtah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malah Pushtah,Malaposhteh,Malapusta,Malapušta,مله پشته, Malah Pushtah

Malah Pushtah

Welcome to the Malah Pushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malah Pushtah. See Malah Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malah Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malah Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52911/65.01703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Malah Pushtah
  •  
Places near Malah Pushtah

Online Dating

Malah Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malah Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malah Pushtah, Afghanistan