Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dasht-e Now Bulaq

Map of Dasht-e Now Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Nobolagh,Dasht Nowbolaq,Dasht Nowbolāq,Dasht Nōbolāgh,Dasht-e Now Bulaq,Dasht-e Now Būlāq,دشت نو بولاق, Dasht-e Now Būlāq

Dasht-e Now Bulaq

Welcome to the Dasht-e Now Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Now Būlāq. See Dasht-e Now Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Now Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dasht-e Now Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Now Bulaq
Places near Dasht-e Now Bulaq

Online Dating

Dasht-e Now Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Now Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Now Bulaq, Afghanistan