-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khoshhal Beg

Map of Khoshhal Beg Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshhal Beg,Khushalbeg,Khušhālbēg,Khvoshhalbeyg,Khvoshḩālbeyg,Khōshḩāl Bēg,خوشحال بېگ, Khōshḩāl Bēg

Khoshhal Beg

Welcome to the Khoshhal Beg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshḩāl Bēg. See Khoshhal Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshḩāl Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khoshhal Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5853/65.11371
  • Altitude: 2019 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Khoshhal Beg
  •  
Places near Khoshhal Beg

Online Dating

Khoshhal Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshhal Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshhal Beg, Afghanistan